Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 202
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Dante St & Mars Ave 6:59 AM 12:55 PM
Tawney Ridge & Barranca Way 7:09 AM 12:36 PM
Puesta Del Sol & Green HIll Dr 7:11 AM 12:33 PM
Heatherdale Rd & Baxter St 7:15 AM 12:28 PM
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 7:20 AM 12:24 PM
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 7:26 AM 12:15 PM
Vasquez Ave @ Clovis St 7:30 AM 12:19 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Condor Rd PM ONLY 12:29 PM
Village Trailer Park PM ONLY 12:32 PM
ROUTE 203
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Cobalt Rd & Camellia Rd 7:05 AM 12:15 PM
Hook & Skipper (Brentwood School) 7:10 AM 12:25 PM
Showhorse Ln & Shire Cir 7:12 AM 12:30 PM
South Trail & Jockey Ln 7:14 AM 12:34 PM
Hidden Rock Rd & Hidden Rock Ct 7:18 AM 12:40 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:21 AM 12:44 PM
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 7:23 AM 12:47 PM
Arlette Dr @ Seneca Rd 7:25 AM 12:50 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON FRIDAY JUNE 14, 2024