Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 202
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Dante St & Mars Ave 7:19 AM 12:55 PM
Tawney Ridge & Barranca Way 7:29 AM 12:36 PM
Puesta Del Sol & Green HIll Dr 7:31 AM 12:33 PM
Heatherdale Rd & Baxter St 7:35 AM 12:28 PM
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 7:40 AM 12:24 PM
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 7:46 AM 12:15 PM
Vasquez Ave @ Clovis St 7:50 AM 12:19 PM
ROUTE 203
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Cobalt Rd & Camellia Rd 7:42 AM 12:15 PM
Hook & Skipper (Brentwood School) 7:46 AM 12:25 PM
Showhorse Ln & Shire Cir 7:48 AM 12:30 PM
South Trail & Jockey Ln 7:50 AM 12:34 PM
Hidden Rock Rd & Hidden Rock Ct 7:54 AM 12:40 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:57 AM 12:44 PM
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 7:58 AM 12:47 PM
Arlette Dr @ Seneca Rd 7:59 AM 12:50 PM
ROUTE 204
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Midtown Dr @ Impressions Apartments 7:23 AM 12:38 PM
Joshua St @ Arlette Dr 7:28 AM 12:30 PM
Condor Rd & Tern Rd 7:34 AM 12:25 PM
Village Trailer Park 7:40 AM 12:19 PM
Calgo Ln & Morada Rd 7:46 AM 12:15 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln & Condor Rd 7:50 AM 12:10 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY JUNE 20, 2022