Bus Routes

ROUTE 9
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Puesta Del Sol Dr @ Greenhill Dr 7:53 AM 3:29 PM 1:38 PM
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 8:00 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Naples Ln @ Capistrano St 8:02 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 8:12 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
ROUTE 12
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Seneca Rd @ Borego Rd 7:35 AM 3:39 PM 1:48 PM
Seneca Rd @ Mc Art Rd 7:37 AM 3:41 PM 1:50 PM
Hidden Rock Way @ Hidden Rock Rd 7:45 AM 3:35 PM 1:44 PM
Cobalt Rd @ Camellia Rd 7:53 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
Hook Blvd @ Brentwood School 8:00 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Showhorse Ln @ Shire Cir 8:03 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
ROUTE 16
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Dante St @ Mars Ave 7:44 AM 3:50 PM 1:45 PM
Condor Rd @ Tern Rd 7:55 AM 3:24 PM 1:33 PM
Village Dr @ Mojave Mobile Home Park (at dirt lot) 8:01 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Barranca Way 8:07 AM 3:14 PM 1:23 PM
ROUTE 17
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Condor Rd @ Tawney Ridge Ln 7:59 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Heatherdale Rd 8:00 AM 3:18 PM 1:27 PM
Heatherdale Rd @ Baxter Ln 8:03 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Clovis St @ Vasquez Ave 8:06 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
ROUTE 23
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Jockey Ln @ South Trail 8:00 AM 3:27 PM 1:36 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 8:04 AM 3:32 PM 1:41 PM
Honeysuckle St @ Carob St 8:08 AM 3:35 PM 1:44 PM
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 8:12 AM 3:38 PM 1:47 PM
Arlette Dr @ Seneca Rd 8:15 AM 3:40 PM 1:49 PM
Arlette Dr @ Kimberly Dr 8:17 AM 3:42 PM 1:51 PM
Joshua St @ Arlette Dr 8:19 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Midtown Dr @ The Impressions 8:23 AM 3:18 PM 1:27 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, MAY 1ST, 2024
Inactive Routes
ROUTE 17
Calgo Ln @ Morada Rd NO KIDS